Oklahoma |
|
|
Ty Taylor |
LHP/OF |
Cleburne, Texas/Weatherford College |
|
|
|
Portland |
|
|
Michael Lucarelli |
IF |
Enumclaw, Wash./Enumclaw |
Kurt Yinger |
RHP/3B |
Camas, Wash./Camas |
|
|
|
Seton Hall |
|
|
Sal Annunziatta |
1B/OF |
Bronx, N.Y./Fordham Prep |
Tyler Boyd |
C/IF |
Succasunna, N.J./Roxbury |
Chris Carroll |
LHP |
Washington, N.J./Westwood |
Daniel Ditusa |
LHP |
St. Charles, Ill./St. Charles East |
Anthony Elia |
LHP |
Flanders, N.J./Mount Olive |
Alex Falconi |
C |
Long Island, N.Y./St. Mary's HS |
Kyle Grimm |
IF/OF |
Bergenfield, N.J./Bergenfield |
Connor Kraus |
RHP |
Randolph, N.J./Randolph |
D.J. Ruhlman |
MIF |
Skillman, N.J./Montgomery |
|
|
|
SIU Edwardsville |
|
|
Skyler Geissinger |
IF/OF |
Overland Park, Kan./Blue Valley West |
Nick Lombardo |
OF |
Alton, Ill./Alton |
Drew Staples |
LHP |
Auburn, Wash./Pierce College |
|
|
|
South Alabama |
|
|
Kyle Bartsch |
LHP |
Hurst, Texas/Howard College |
Colin Bray |
OF |
Vancleave, Miss./Vancleave |
Jarron Cito |
RHP |
Johnstown, Colo./Daytona State JC |
Trey Cockrell |
SS |
Mobile, Ala./Pensacola State College |
James Dennis |
RHP |
Madison, Ala./Northwest Shoals CC |
Spencer Dickinson |
IF/OF |
Tequesta, Fla./St. Petersburg CC |
J.T. Files |
C |
Mesquite, Texas/Navarro JC |
Payton Gardner |
RHP |
Birmingham, Ala./Shelton State CC |
|
|
|
Stanford |
|
|
John Hochstatter |
LHP |
Danville, Calif./San Ramon Valley |
Jordan Kutzer |
RHP |
Pasadena, Calif./Pasadena Poly |
Spenser Linney |
LHP |
Alameda, Calif./Head-Royce Adademy |
Tyler Maxwell |
RHP/OF |
Long Beach, Calif./Long Beach Poly |
David Schmidt |
RHP |
St. Louis, Mo./Christian Brothers |
Wayne Taylor |
C |
Houston, Texas/Memorial |
Alex Blandino |
SS/RHP |
Mountain View, Calif./St. Francis |
Austin Slater |
SS |
Jacksonville, Fla./Bolles School |
Dominic Jose |
OF |
Boca Raton, Fla./Lake Worth |
|
|
|
Texas |
|
|
Matt Moynihan |
OF |
Costa Mesa, Calif./Orange Coast College |
Landon Steinhagen |
C/OF |
Beaumont, Texas/Howard College |
|
|
|
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi |
|
|
Will Birge |
RHP/C |
Pflugerville, Texas/Hendrickson |
Stafford Brantley |
OF |
College Station, Texas/Temple JC |
Kyle Danford |
IF |
College Station, Texas/Rudder |
Matt Danton |
RHP |
Conroe, Texas/Willis |
Jacob Dorris |
RHP |
Weatherford, Texas/Weatherford |
Jonathan Gonzales |
IF |
Buda, Texas/Temple JC |
Brian Hicks |
RHP |
Marble Falls, Texas/Marble Falls |
Seth Horton |
LHP |
Crawford, Texas/Temple JC |
Tim Keller |
RHP |
Eugene, Oregon/Arizona Western College |
Nick Lerick |
IF |
San Antonio, Texas/Alamo Heights |
Daniel Minor |
RHP |
Dripping Springs, Texas/McLennan CC |
Lucas Neely |
IF |
Johnson City, Texas/Lyndon Baines Johnson |
Franco Pace |
LHP |
Oakville, Ontario/Texarkana College |
Jacob Porras |
IF |
Needville, Texas/Wharton JC |
Jordan Schuetz |
RHP |
Magnolia, Texas/Magnolia |
Jared Simbles |
2B |
Houston, Texas/Klein |
Zac Thompson |
C |
Frisco, Texas/Frisco |
David Title |
IF/OF |
Kingwood, Texas/Blinn College |
Eric Weiss |
OF |
Houston, Texas/Tyler JC |
|
|
|
Texas Tech |
|
|
Shane Broyles |
RHP |
Burleson, Texas/Seminole State College |
Devon Conley |
OF |
Rio Rancho, N.M./New Mexico JC |
Brannon Easterling |
RHP |
College Station, Texas/Temple College |
Matt Eureste |
SS |
Houston, Texas/St. Pius X |
Brennan Moore |
IF/OF |
Decatur, Texas/Grayson County College |
Tim Proudfoot |
SS |
North Bend, Wash./Mount SI |
Zach Reding |
OF/1B |
Dallas, Texas/Dallas Jesuit College Prep |
|
|
|
Towson |
|
|
Richie Blosser |
OF |
Ridgely, Md./North Caroline |
Brady McLaughlin |
LHP |
Livingston, N.J./Livingston |
|
|
|
Tulane |
|
|
Troy McCartney |
IF |
Celina, Texas/McLennan CC |
Sean Potkay |
1B |
Bozeman, Mont./Western Nevada College |