Akron |
|
|
Chris Miller |
C/1B |
McKeesport, Pa./Serra Catholic |
Pat Dyer |
LHP |
Columbus, Ohio/St. Charles |
Caleb Warnimont |
MIF |
Gallipolis, Ohio/Gallia Academy |
Sean Kettering |
SS/3B |
Malvern, Ohio/Malvern |
|
|
|
Alabama |
|
|
AJ Cole |
IF |
Huntsville, Ala./Huntsville |
Windham Jackson |
C/1B/OF |
Grove Hill, Ala./Jackson |
Ben Moore |
OF |
Cullman, Ala./Cullman |
Cameron Carlisle |
OF |
Tuscaloosa, Ala./Central Alabama CC |
Jonathan Keller |
LHP |
Maylene, Ala./Thompson |
Taylor Guilbeau |
LHP |
Zachary, La./Zachary |
Jake Hubbard |
RHP |
Birmingham, Ala./Oak Mountain |
Ian Gardeck |
RHP |
Lake in the Hills, Ill./Angelina JC |
|
|
|
Alabama State |
|
|
Noah Taylor Bryant |
RHP |
Sylacauga, Ala./B.B. Comer |
Luke Melymick |
RHP |
Etobicoke, Ontario/Oakville Royals Baseball Ac. |
|
|
|
Albany |
|
|
Frank Buksa |
C/OF |
Plattsburgh, N.Y./Plattsburgh |
Gary Burns |
3B/1B |
Bovina, N.Y./HVCC |
|
|
|
Appalachian State |
|
|
Brandon Burris |
IF |
Concord, N.C./Mt. Pleasant |
Luke LaSalle |
OF/C |
Taylorsville, N.C./Alexander Central |
Alex Leach |
1B/OF |
Charlotte, N.C./Ardrey Kell |
Robert Marcello |
LHP |
Royal Palm Beach, Fla./Indian River State Coll.) |
Jamie Nunn |
RHP |
Winston-Salem, N.C./Mt. Tabor |
Jeffrey Springs |
LHP |
Belmont, N.C./South Point |
|
|
|
Arizona State |
|
|
Kyle Bilbrey |
IF/OF |
Bountiful, Utah/Salt Lake CC |
Brandon Bonilla |
LHP |
Bradenton, Fla./IMG Academy Pendleton School |
Tyler Booth |
OF |
Goodyear, Ariz./Millennium |
Rouric Bridgewater |
1B |
Pomona, Calif./Diamond Ranch |
Nathaniel Causey |
C |
Gilbert, Ariz./Gilbert |
Josh Dahl |
RHP |
Glendale, Ariz./Central Arizona College |
Zach Davies |
IF/RHP |
Gilbert, Ariz./Mesquite |
Dylan Delso |
C |
Broken Arrow, Okla./Broken Arrow |
Matt Dunbar |
LHP |
Torrance, Calif./College of Southern Nevada |
Darin Gillies |
RHP |
Hollister, Calif./San Benito |
Jake Hager |
SS |
Las Vegas, Nev./Sierra Vista |
Scot Hoffman |
RHP |
Mesa, Ariz./Desert Ridge |
Zak MacDonald-Miller |
RHP |
Surrey, British Columbia/Yavapai College |
Adam McCreery |
LHP |
La Verne, Calif./Bonita |
Jake Peeveyhouse |
OF |
Phoenix, Ariz./Pinnacle |
Max Rossiter |
C |
Gilbert, Ariz./Central Arizona College |
Kevin Taylor |
3B |
Portland, Ore./Western Nevada |
Eric Wooten |
LHP |
Thornton, Colo./Central Arizona College |
|
|
|
Arkansas |
|
|
Brian Anderson |
IF/RHP |
Edmond, Okla./Deep Creek |
Greg Bird |
1B/C |
Aurora, Colo./Grandview |
Conor Costello |
RHP |
Edmond, Okla./Edmond Santa Fe |
Michael Fulmer |
RHP |
Edmond, Okla./Deep Creek |
Dillon Howard |
RHP |
Searcy, Ark./Searcy |
David Masters |
IF |
St. Louis, Mo./Timberland |
Brandon Nimmo |
OF |
Cheyenne, Wyo./Cheyenne East |
Mark Reyes |
LHP |
Hot Springs, Ark./Jessieville |
Jean Ramirez |
C |
Fort Worth, Texas/Boswell |
John Reeves |
C |
Monroe, La./Neville |
Drake Roberts |
IF/OF |
Brenham, Texas/Brenham |
Joe Serrano |
IF/OF |
Tucson, Ariz/Salpointe Catholic |
Landon Simpson |
RHP |
Magnolia, Ark./Magnolia |
Tyler Spoon |
IF/OF |
Van Buren, Ark./Van Buren |
Nevin Wilson |
LHP |
Scottsdale, Ariz./Chaparral |
Tyler Wright |
LHP |
Houston, Texas/San Jacinto College |
|
|
|
Arkansas State |
|
|
Drew Burks |
OF |
Cabot, Ark./Coffeyville JC |
Stuart Levy |
C |
Benton, Ark./Benton |
Calvin Kniffin |
RHP |
Georgetown, Texas/Georgetown |
Jake Bax |
LHP |
Freeburg, Mo./Jefferson College |
Morgan Croft |
RHP |
Broken Arrow, Okla./Eastern Oklahoma State CC |
Tyler Thompson |
RHP |
Steele, Mo./Jefferson College |
Seth McWilliams |
RHP |
Rolla, Mo./Three Rivers CC |
Justin Sprenger |
RHP |
Washington, Mo./Jefferson College |
|
|
|
Arkansas-Pine Bluff |
|
|
Eric Alcantara |
SS |
New York, N.Y./Cardinal Hayes |
|
|
|
Austin Peay |
|
|
Austin Atwell |
OF |
Adams, Tenn./Rossview |
Casey Delgado |
RHP |
Miami, Fla./Columbia State CC |
Reid Mathews |
SS |
Kingsport, Tenn./Dobyns-Bennett |
Matt Meadows |
OF/LHP |
Shiloh, Ill./O'Fallon |
Ryan Quick |
RHP |
Mt. Vernon, Ill./Rend Lake |
Clint Wright |
RHP |
Lawrenceburg, Tenn./Columbia State CC |
|
|
|
Ball State |
|
|
Scott Baker |
RHP |
North Manchester, Ind./Manchester |
Elbert Devarie |
SS |
Kissimmee, Fla./Gateway |
Brandon Estep |
IF/RHP |
Selma, Ind./Wapahani |
|
|
|
Baylor |
|
|
Logan Brown |
OF |
Rowlett, Texas/Rowlett |
Michael Howard |
LHP/OF |
Prescott, Ariz./Prescott |
Joe Kirkland |
RHP |
Magnolia, Texas/Magnolia |
Ryan Smith |
RHP/IF |
Waco, Texas/Midway |
Austin Stone |
RHP/IF |
Port Neches, Texas/Groves |
Adam Toth |
OF |
Coppell, Texas/Coppell |
|
|
|
Belmont |
|
|
Scott Moses |
OF/P |
Englewood, Tenn./McMinn Central |
Jamie Ritchie |
C |
Buford, Ga./Buford |
Neil Hickman |
C/OF |
Hermitage, Tenn./Donelson Christian Academy |
Matt Beaty |
C/IF/OF |
Dresden, Tenn./Dresden |
Dan Ludwig |
LHP |
Naperville, Ill./Naperville |
Jessie Snodgrass |
RHP |
Lebanon, Tenn./Volunteer State CC |
|
|
|
Bethune-Cookman |
|
|
Gabriel Rosa |
OF |
Rio Grande, Puerto Rico/IBAHS |
Tomas Renda |
RHP |
Apopka, Fla./Apopka |
Joel Alvira |
RHP |
Fajardo, Puerto Rico/IBAHS |
Waldyvan Estrada |
OF |
Loiza, Puerto Rico/IBAHS |
Richard Amion |
OF |
Miami, Fla./Southridge |
Leo Rojas |
MIF |
Port Saint Lucie, Fla./St. Petersburg College |
Emmanuel Marrero |
MIF |
Bayamon, Puerto Rico/PRBAHS |
Richard Gonzalez |
C |
Caguas, Puerto Rico/PRBAHS |
Kevin Perez |
RHP |
Miramar, Fla./American |
Juan Pizarro |
RHP |
Bayamon, Puerto Rico/Colegio Carmen Sol |
|
|
|
Bowling Green |
|
|
Brian Bien |
SS |
Cincinnati, Ohio/Roger Bacon |
Andrew Lacinak |
LHP |
Cincinnati, Ohio/Reading |
Jason Link |
RHP |
Hamilton, Ohio/Hamilton |
|
|
|
Bradley |
|
|
Chris Godinez |
IF |
Lake Bluff, Ill./Lake Forest |
Max Murphy |
OF |
Robbinsdale, Minn./Robbinsdale Cooper |
Cameron Roegner |
P |
Beloit, Wis./Beloit Memorial |
Isaac Smith |
IF |
Richmond, Ky./Madison Central |
Paul Solka |
IF |
Des Plaines, Ill./Maine West |
Stephen Toma |
P |
Bristol, Ill./Yorkville |
Graig Weber |
P |
Columbia Heights, Minn./Fridley |
|
|
|
Bryant |
|
|
Matthew Zanotta |
1B/C |
Schenectady, N.Y./Mount Hernon |
Carl Anderson |
CF/LHP |
Sudbury, Mass./Lincoln Sudbury |
Jordan Mountford |
OF |
Guelph, Ontario/Centennial College |
Alexander Lagos |
SS |
Wrentham, Mass./Millis |
Kevin McAvoy |
RHP |
Syracuse, N.Y./Westhill |
Trevor Lacosse |
LHP |
Watervliet, N.Y./Christian Brothers |
Ben Lipper |
OF |
Westport, Conn./Staples |
|
|
|
BYU |
|
|
Tanner Chauncey |
IF |
Las Vegas, Nev./Las Vegas |
Cameron Coombs |
RHP/1B |
Las Vegas, Nev./Durango |
James Lengal |
RHP |
Spanish Fork, Utah/Spanish Fork |
Mason Marshall |
RHP |
South Jordan, Utah/Bingham |
Matt Milke |
RHP |
Chula Vista, Calif./Southwestern College |
Christian Mua |
OF |
Chula Vista, Calif./Southwestern College |
|
|
|
Cal Poly |
|
|
Nick Bruno |
SS |
Hemet, Calif./Hemet |
Michael Dingilian |
RHP |
Granada Hills, Calif./Chaminade |
Ryan Drobny |
3B |
Danville, Calif./San Ramon Valley |
Bryan Granger |
RHP |
Hollister, Calif./San Benito |
Nick Grim |
RHP |
Salinas, Calif./Monterey Peninsula College |
Colton Haynes |
RHP |
Arroyo Grande, Calif./Arroyo Grande |
Alex Michaels |
OF |
Stockton, Calif./Saint Mary's HS |
|
|
|
Cal State Northridge |
|
|
Danny Keller |
RHP |
Newb ury Park, Calif./Newbury Park |
Jerry Keel |
LHP |
Palmdale, Calif./Palmdale |
Jordan Johnson |
RHP |
Elk Grove, Calif./Franklin |
Gabe Saquilion |
RHP |
San Diego, Calif./Horizon Christian Academy |
Alexis Mercado |
C |
Chula Vista, Calif./Otay Ranch |
Aaron Ashton |
IF |
Whittier, Calif./La Serna |
Travis Mitchell |
OF |
Riverside, Calif./Martin Luther King |
Ryan Raslowsky |
2B |
Mission Viejo, Calif./Mission Viejo |
|
|
|
Campbell |
|
|
Jordan Farthing |
RHP |
Spivey's Corner, N.C./Midway |
Curtis Linthicum |
LHP |
Sophia, N.C./Randleman |
Heath Bowers |
RHP |
Lillington, N.C./Harnett Central |
Jake Kirkland |
1B/OF |
Pauline, S.C./USC Sumter |
|
|
|
Canisius |
|
|
Manny Hernandez |
IF |
Valencia, Venezuela/Genesee CC |
Connor Panas |
IF |
Etobicoke, Ontario/Etobicoke Collegiate |
Sam Cumbo |
IF/OF |
Tonawanda, N.Y./Kenmore East |
Rohn Pierce |
RHP |
Lockport, N.Y./Newfane |
Eric Stolzenburg |
LHP |
E. Amherst, N.Y./Williamsville East |
Iannick Remillard |
RHP |
Valleyfield, Quebec/Valleyfield College |
Aaron Casper |
RHP |
Delanson, N.Y./Duanesburg Central |
Jason Rubenstein |
RHP |
Thornhill, Ontario/Niagara County CC |
|
|
|
Central Arkansas |
|
|
Zach Barr |
LHP |
White Hall, Ark./White Hall |
Matt Bauer |
IF |
Tulsa, Okla./Jenks |
Ryan Brinley |
IF/RHP |
Georgetown, Texas/Georgetown HS |
Andrew Cecil |
RHP |
Houston, Texas/Houston Christian Academy |
Austin Duerr |
LHP |
Alma, Ark./Alma |
Jeffery Enloe |
LHP |
Baton Rouge, La./Lurleen B. Wallace CC |
Griffin Glaude |
RHP/IF |
Beebe, Ark./Beebe |
Davis Henderson |
RHP |
Spring, Texas/Cisco CC |
Jake Holloway |
C |
Russellville, Ark./Russellville |
Alex Hurst |
OF |
Mena, Ark./Mena |
Austin Hurst |
RHP |
Mena, Ark./Mena |
Ryan Johnson |
OF |
Sherwood, Ark./Abundant Life |
Connor McClain |
RHP |
Conway, Ark./Conway |
Calab McClanahan |
RHP |
Wynne, Ark./Northeast CC |
Nick Rouguae |
OF |
Conway, Ark./Catholic |
Matt Russell |
RHP |
Bentonville, Ark./Bentonville |
Garrett Vail |
C |
Temple, Texas/Hill CC |
|
|
|
Central Connecticut State |
|
|
Casy Brown |
LHP |
Wenonah, N.J./Gloucester Catholic |
Cody Brown |
LHP |
Wenonah, N.J./Gloucester Catholic |
Pat Zilberman |
LHP |
Niskayuna, N.Y./Niskayuna |
Dom Severino |
IF/RHP |
Cheshire, Conn./Cheshire |
|
|
|
Central Michigan |
|
|
Randon Henika |
OF |
Bay City, Mich./Jackson CC |
Jordan Foley |
RHP |
The Colony, Texas/The Colony |
Neal Jacobs |
OF |
Avon, Ohio/St. Ignatius |
Matt Trowbridge |
LHP |
Mokena, Ill./Providence Catholic |
Joey Houlihan |
IF |
New Lenox, Ill./Providence Catholic |
|
|
|
Charleston Southern |
|
|
Chase Shelton |
LHP/1B |
West Columbia, S.C./Brookland-Cayce |
Bobby Ison |
OF |
Goose Creek, S.C./Stratford |
Austin Weekley |
RHP |
Charleston, S.C./James Island |
Evan Still |
OF |
North Augusta, S.C./North Augusta |
CJ Edwards |
RHP |
Newberry, S.C./Mid Carolina |
Austin Hicks |
RHP/OF |
Fort Mill, S.C./Nations Ford |
Robbie Streete |
IF |
Lexington, S.C./White Knoll |
Ryan Gunther |
RHP |
Goose Creek, S.C./Spartanburg Methodist Coll. |
John Faircloth |
IF |
Wake Forest, N.C./Brunswick CC |
|
|
|
Charlotte |
|
|
Leland Clemmons |
OF |
Chesapeake, Va./Portsmouth Christian |
Brad Elwood |
UTIL |
Monroe, N.C./Piedmont |
Scott Hurrell |
IF |
Virginia Beach, Va./Landstown |
Brett Lang |
C |
Charlotte, N.C./Ardrey Kell |
|
|
|
The Citadel |
|
|
Kevin Connell |
LHP |
Gray, Tenn./Daniel Boone |
J.D. Little |
LHP/IF |
Destin, Fla./Fort Walton Beach |
James Reeves |
LHP |
Summerville, S.C./Ashley Ridge |
Bailey Rush |
IF |
West End, N.C./Pinehurst |
Bo Thompson |
IF |
Mauldin, S.C./J.L. Mann |
Brett Tompkins |
RHP |
Greer, S.C./Riverside |
Connor Walsh |
LHP/OF |
Jupiter, Fla./Jupiter |
|
|
|
Cleveland State |
|
|
Ryan Bores |
RHP |
Strongsville, Ohio/Cuyahoga CC |
Nick Hogue |
RHP |
Canyon, Texas/Iowa Western CC |
Logan Curtis |
SS |
Jackson, Mich./Jackson CC |
Brad Smith |
RHP/IF |
Canfield, Ohio/Canfield |
|
|
|
College of Charleston |
|
|
Bradley Goodsen |
SS |
Jacksonville, Fla./Central Florida JC |
Brandon Landrie |
RHP |
Spartanburg, S.C./Spartanburg |
Gunnar Heidt |
SS |
Myrtle Beach, S.C./St. James |
Tyler Jackson |
1B |
Bishopville, S.C./Spartanburg Methodist |
Ryan Crowley |
LHP |
Chicago, Ill./Northwest Florida State JC |
Ryan Welke |
C |
Tallahassee, Fla./Northwest Florida State JC |
Morgan Phillips |
IF |
New York, N.Y./Frederick Douglass Academy |
Derek Smith |
RHP |
Lexington, S.C./USC Lancaster |
Taylor Alvarez |
RHP |
Chapin, S.C./Chapin |
|
|
|
Coppin State |
|
|
Alex Brown |
C |
Ft. Meade, Md./Meade |
Madison Neddo |
RHP |
Earleville, Md./Bohemia Manor |
John Walls |
OF |
Cinnaminson, N.J./Holy Cross |
Aaron Jones |
IF |
Willingboro, N.J./Willingboro |
Ben Jarboe |
RHP/OF |
Hollywood, Md./St. Mary's Ryken |
Michael Short |
RHP |
Leonardtown, Md./St. Mary's Ryken |
Chris Vazquez |
RHP/MIF |
Hanover, Md./Arundel |
Nathan Pittman |
OF/3B |
Baltimore, Md./Digital Harbor |
Ian Arciaga |
3B/RHP |
Baltimore, Md./Out Lady of Mt. Carmel |
|
|
|
Creighton |
|
|
Jake Peter |
IF |
Mason City, Iowa/Mason City |
Brandon Mikulka |
1B/OF |
Parker, Colorado/Ponderosa |
Tommy Clouthier |
IF |
Highlands Ranch, Colo./Mountain Vista |
Tommy Strunc |
RHP |
Highlands Ranch, Colo./Mountain Vista |
John Oltman |
LHP |
Beatrice, Neb./Beatrice |
Andrew Urban |
RHP |
Lawrence, Kan./Hutchinson CC |
|
|
|
Dallas Baptist |
|
|
Jay Calhoun |
RHP |
Houston, Texas/Second Baptist |
Chase Durham |
OF |
Big Spring, Texas/Howard College |
Andrew Elkins |
LHP |
Fort Worth, Texas/Cisco College |
Jaime Garrido |
UTIL |
Gilbert, Ariz./Chandler-Gilbert College |
Blake Gipson |
OF |
Denton, Texas/Denton Guyer |
Chase Hodson |
RHP |
Fort Bend, Texas/Fort Bend Travis |
Nash Knight |
SS |
Denton, Texas/Denton Ryan |
Cy Sneed |
RHP |
Twin Falls, Idaho/Twin Falls |
Justin Wall |
C |
Nolan, Texas/Nolan |
Blake Webster |
RHP |
Midlothian, Texas/Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|
Dayton |
|
|
Kevin Colburn |
IF |
Gurnee, Ill./Warren Township |
Max Hoefer |
IF |
Freeport, Ill./Freeport |
AJ Ryan |
1B |
Burr Ridge, Ill./Nazareth Academy |
Jack Schutzius |
IF |
Cherry Creek, Colo./Cherry Creek |
Tyler Sewall |
RHP |
LaGrange, Ill./Fenwick |
Joe Wahl |
RHP |
Pueblo, Colo./Lamar CC |
Colin Williams |
IF |
Westerville, Ohio/Westerville North |
Kyle Zappia |
OF |
Granger, Ind./St. Joseph |
|
|
|
Delaware |
|
|
Ryan Hartley |
IF |
Newtown, Pa./Council Rock North |
Drew Hercik |
IF |
Bethlehem, Pa./Nazareth Area |
Brock Niggebrugge |
IF |
Bear, Del./Caravel Academy |
Luke Alicknavitch |
RHP |
Kennett Square, Pa./Kennett |
Tyler Warrington |
C/RHP |
Hockessin, Del./A.I. duPont |
|
|
|
Delaware State |
|
|
JP Frey |
IF |
Erie, Pa./Alfred State College |
|
|
|
East Carolina |
|
|
John Allen |
LHP |
Creedmoor, N.C./Kerr-Vance Academy |
Tyler Bolton |
3B/RHP |
Wake Forest, N.C./Kerr-Vance Academy |
Jay Cannon |
IF |
Angier, N.C./Brunswick CC |
Jharel Cotton |
RHP |
St. Thomas, Virgin Islands/Miami Dade College |
Rookie Davis |
1B/RHP |
Sneads Ferry, N.C./Dixon |
Dylan Dickens |
RHP |
Roxboro, N.C./Person Senior |
Geno Escalante |
C |
Fairfield, Calif./Chipola JC |
Cameron Gallagher |
C |
Lancaster, Pa./Manheim Township |
Ryan Gupton |
RHP |
Winterville, N.C./D.H. Conley |
Jeff Hoffman |
RHP |
Latham, N.Y./Shaker |
David Lucroy |
RHP |
Umatilla, Fla./Umatilla |
Shawn Morimando |
LHP |
Virginia Beach, Va./Ocean Lakes |
Nick Thompson |
IF/RHP |
Chesapeake, Va./Western Branch |
|
|
|
Eastern Kentucky |
|
|
Shaun Ball |
IF/OF |
Chattanooga, Tenn./Walters State CC |
Nick Bozman |
LHP |
Huntsville, Ohio/Indian Lake |
Cody Creamer |
RHP |
Rineyville, Ky./John Hardin |
Cameron Langfels |
RHP |
Lexington, Ky./Paul Laurence Dunbar |
Demetrius Moorer |
OF |
Homestead, Fla./South Dade |
Andrew Wilson |
RHP |
Festus, Mo./Heartland CC |
|
|
|
Eastern Michigan |
|
|
Ian Ham |
RHP |
Tampa, Fla./Tampa Catholic |
Chad Witkowski |
UTIL/RHP |
Tampa, Fla./Steinbrenner |
|
|
|
Elon |
|
|
Michael Elefante |
C |
Chapel Hill, N.C./Chapel Hill |
Casey Jones |
IF |
Midlothian, Va./James River |
Darren Lauer |
RHP |
New Hope, Pa./Council Rock North |
Tyler McVicar |
IF |
Melrose, Mass./Malden Catholic |
Joey Tomko |
SS/OF |
Blacklick, Ohio/Gahanna Lincoln |
|
|
|
ETSU |
|
|
Chris Riopedre |
MIF |
Miami, Fla./Monsignor Pace |
Kuehle McEachern |
RHP |
Eustis, Fla./Eustis |
Jordan Sanford |
IF |
Powell, Tenn./Powell |
|
|
|
Fairfield |
|
|
Ryan Donovan |
1B/OF/LHP |
Yardley, Pa./The Pennington School |
Chris Kalica |
RHP/MIF |
Albany, N.Y./Colonie Central |
Tucker Panciera |
LHP |
Manchester, Conn./East Catholic |
Jeremy Soule |
RHP |
West Haven, Conn./West Haven |
Alex Witkus |
OF |
North Attleboro, Mass./North Attleboro |
Andrew Gallagher |
RHP/IF |
North Merrick, N.Y./Chaminade |
EJ Ashworth |
RHP |
Orange, Conn./Amity |
|
|
|
FGCU |
|
|
Brady Anderson |
RHP/IF |
Arcadia, Fla./DeSoto |
Grandon Goetzman |
OF |
Palmetto, Fla./Palmetto |
Thomas Grillo |
IF |
Massapequa, N.Y./St. Dominic |
Alex Miller |
RHP |
Orlando, Fla./Dr. Phillips |
Brandon Raaf |
IF |
Coral Springs, Fla./Stoneman Douglas |
Gabe Rivera |
RHP |
Oviedo, Fla./Hagerty |
Zack Tillery |
RHP/IF |
Naples, Fla./Barron Collier |
|
|
|
Florida Atlantic |
|
|
Alex Santana |
IF |
Cape Coral, Fla./Mariner |
Alex Viera |
RHP |
Naples, Fla./Barron Collier |
Austin Gomber |
LHP |
Winter Garden, Fla./West Orange |
Mitchell Morales |
IF |
Wellington, Fla./Wellington |
Julian Loret de Mola |
RHP/1B |
Miami, Fla./Westminster Christian |
Ricky Santiago |
IF |
Pembroke Pines, Fla./Flanagan |
Brett Nizamoff |
LHP |
Plant City, Fla./Plant City |
Billy Golding |
IF |
Miramar, Fla./Pembroke Pines Charter |
Kyle Newton |
IF |
Lakeland, Fla./South Florida CC |
Jeremy Strawn |
RHP |
Bradenton, Fla./State College of Florida |
|
|
|
Florida State |
|
|
Gio Alfonso |
IF |
Port St. Lucie, Fla./Lincoln Park Academy |
Cody Alling |
LHP |
Pensacola, Fla./Pensacola Catholic |
Mario Amaral |
C |
Miami, Fla./Ronald Reagan |
Kyle Bird |
LHP |
Jacksonville, Fla./Clay |
Jose Brizuela |
3B/RHP |
Miami, Fla./Archbishop McCarthy |
Mike Compton |
RHP |
Branson, Mo./Branson |
Josh Delph |
OF |
Barton, Fla./Barton |
John Holland |
IF |
John's Creek, Ga./Northview |
Bryant Holtman |
LHP |
New Baden, Ill./Breese Central |
Taylor Layner |
OF/LHP |
St. Petersburg, Fla./Osceola |
Brandon Leibrandt |
LHP |
Alpharetta, Ga./Maris |
John Nogowski |
1B/LHP |
Tallahassee, Fla./North Florida Christian |
Jordan Priddle |
LHP |
Tallahassee, Fla./Leon |
Roman Quinn |
OF/IF |
Port St. Joe, Fla./Port St. Joe |
Luke Weaver |
RHP |
DeLand, Fla./DeLand |
|
|
|
Fordham |
|
|
Joshua Wirsu |
RHP |
Harlem, Ga./Harlem |
Matthew Duran |
IF |
New Rochelle, N.Y./New Rochelle |
Sebastian Salvo |
IF/C |
Fall River, Mass./Tabor Academy |
|
|
|
Fresno State |
|
|
Seth Moranda |
IF/RHP |
Clovis, Calif./Buchanan |
Jordan Brink |
IF/RHP |
Fresno, Calif./Central |
Jordan Luplow |
IF |
Clovis, Calif./Buchanan |
Chris Mariscal |
SS |
Clovis, Calif./Clovis |
Scott Barlow |
RHP |
Santa Clarita, Calif./Golden Valley |
Ryan Dean |
C |
Mesa, Ariz./Red Mountain |
Garret Mundell |
RHP |
Lake Forest, Calif./El Toro |
Will Munro |
RHP |
San Marcos, Calif./San Marcos |
Grant Palmer |
SS |
El Segundo, Calif./El Segundo |
Aaron Gillis |
LHP |
Stockton, Calif./Delta College |
Matt Fontaine |
RHP |
Freemont, Calif./Ohlone College |
Jordan Lewis |
LHP |
Coolidge, Ariz./Central Arizona College |
Austin Wiggins |
RHP |
Antioch, Calif./Los Medanos |
|
|
|
Furman |
|
|
Ben Carlson |
RHP |
Mauldin, S.C./Spartanburg Methodist JC |
Ryan Condron |
C |
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla./The Bolles School |
Jake Jones |
OF |
Valrico, Fla./Newsome |
Jake Kinsley |
C |
Mahasset, N.Y./Regis |
Ryan Morse |
LHP |
Coral Springs, Fla./Coral Springs Christian |
Chris Ohmstede |
IF |
Marietta, Ga./Walker |
Jarrod Rickman |
1B/RHP |
Mrytle Beach, S.C./Carolina Forest |
Taylor Simpson |
RHP |
Cumming, Ga./Lakeview Academy |
Matt Solter |
RHP |
New Bern, N.C./New Bern |
Elliott Warford |
RHP |
Ponte Vedra, Fla./Ponte Vedra |
Tommy Winterstein |
RHP |
Blythewood, S.C./Cardinal Newman |
Jake Wolfe |
RHP/IF |
Walhalla, S.C./Walhalla |