Gardner-Webb |
|
|
Will Canady |
LHP |
Cumming, Ga./West Forsyth |
Stephen Gilmore |
LHP |
Concord, N.C./First Assembly Christian |
Beau Hilton |
LHP |
Jacksonville, Fla./Bartram Trail |
Scott Johnson |
IF |
Wilmington, N.C./Hoggard |
Ty Kelly |
IF |
Jacksonville, Fla./Providence |
Alex Newman |
OF |
Mocksville, N.C./Anson County |
Henry Rundio, Jr. |
IF |
Dallas, N.C./North Gaston |
|
|
|
George Mason |
|
|
Tyler McCallin |
OF/C |
West Grove, Pa./West Chester East |
Ray Toto |
C |
Drexel Hill, Pa./St. Joe's Prep |
|
|
|
Georgetown |
|
|
Roberto Rodriguez |
C |
Clermont, Fla./Monte Verde |
Max Allen |
RHP |
Highland Park, Ill./Highland Park |
Will Brown |
RHP |
Chesterfield, Va./Matoaca |
Ryan Busch |
SS |
St. Paul, Minn./Roseville Area |
Matt Hollenbeck |
LHP |
Horsham, Pa./Hatboro-Horsham |
|
|
|
Georgia |
|
|
Dante Bichette, Jr. |
IF |
Orlando, Fla./Orangewood Christian |
Jarrett Brown |
LHP |
Conyers, Ga./Salem |
Justin Bryan |
OF |
Lavonia, Ga./Franklin County |
Hunter Cole |
OF |
Moore, S.C./Dorman |
Luke Crumley |
RHP |
Cleveland, Ga./White County |
Nicky Delmonico |
C/IF |
Knoxville, Tenn./Farragut |
Zach Freeman |
OF |
Lake Park, Ga./Lowndes |
Tyler Greene |
IF |
Easton, Md./West Boca |
Heath Holder |
OF/RHP |
Loganville, Ga./Loganville |
Patrick Leonard |
IF |
Katy, Texas/St. Thomas HS |
Mike Mancuso |
RHP |
Brecksville, Ohio/Brecksville |
Reggie McClain |
RHP |
Johns Creek, Ga./Northview |
Pete Nagel |
RHP |
Metter, Ga./Metter |
Tyler Palmer |
IF |
Odum, Ga./Wayne County |
DJ Smith |
OF |
Woodstock, Ga./Sequoyah |
David Sosebee |
RHP |
Cleveland, Ga./White County |
John Taylor |
RHP |
Carnesville, Ga./Franklin County |
Matthew Taylor |
LHP/OF |
Midland, Ga./Middle Georgia |
Jared Walsh |
LHP/IF |
Duluth, Ga./Peachtree Ridge |
Nelson Ward |
IF |
Marietta, Ga./Lassiter |
|
|
|
Georgia Southern |
|
|
Tyler Avera |
IF |
Baxley, Ga./Appling County |
Clint Clark |
C |
Newnan, Ga./Newnan |
Heath Durand |
RHP |
Martinez, Ga./Lakeside Evans |
Chase Griffin |
C/IF |
Leesburg, Ga./Lee County |
Sam Howard |
LHP |
Cartersville, Ga./Cartersville |
Casey Kicklighter |
IF |
Jesup, Ga./Wayne County |
Nick Rau |
IF |
Thomson, Ga./Thomson |
Aubrey Shivers |
IF |
Folkston, Ga./Charlton County |
Clint Taylor |
RHP |
Eastman, Ga./Dodge County |
Hunter Thomas |
OF |
Johns Creek, Ga./Chattahoochee |
Joe Watkins |
RHP |
Midway, Ga./Liberty County |
|
|
|
Georgia State |
|
|
Kody Adams |
OF |
Williamson, Ga./Pike County |
Caleb Gore |
SS |
Cumming, Ga./North Forsyth |
Jerry Stuckey |
RHP |
Perry, Ga./Home School |
Kenny Straus |
IF/OF |
Atlanta, Ga./Georgia Perimeter JC |
Connor Stanley |
RHP |
Oviedo, Fla./Oviedo |
Jordan Weems |
C |
Columbus, Ga./Columbus |
Drew Wesolowski |
OF/1B |
Brooks, Ga./Whitewater |
Deion Williams |
SS |
Stone Mountain, Ga./Redan |
|
|
|
Georgia Tech |
|
|
Dwight Smith |
OF |
Peachtree City, Ga./McIntosh |
Josh Heddinger |
RHP |
Suwanee, Ga./Buford |
Cole Pitts |
RHP |
Moultrie, Ga./Colquitt County |
Jake Burnette |
RHP |
Buford, Ga./Buford |
Andrew Murray |
C/OF |
Westfield, N.J./Westfield |
Connor Lynch |
C |
Marietta, Ga./Pope |
Tyler Gibson |
IF/OF |
Macon, Ga./Stratford |
Charles Sheffield |
IF/OF |
Columbus, Ga./Columbus |
Michael Hodorowski |
OF |
Acworth, Ga./Harrison |
Cameron Gibson |
OF |
Conyers, Ga./Salem |
|
|
|
Hartford |
|
|
Peter Anselmo |
RHP |
Ludlow, Mass./Ludlow |
Austin Barnes |
LHP |
Berlin, Conn./Berlin |
Ted Ballou |
OF |
Bethay, Conn./Amity Regional |
Andrew Calabrese |
OF |
Bridgewater, N.J./Bridgewater-Raritan |
Pat Knauth |
OF |
Orchard Park, N.Y./Niagara CC |
Robert Meerman |
SS/2B |
Danbury, Conn./Danbury |
Sean Newcomb |
LHP |
Middleboro, Mass./Middleboro |
Colin O'Gara |
3B/OF |
East Northport, N.Y./Northport |
Brady Sheetz |
3B/2B |
Eighty Four, Pa./Peters Township |
Danny Sperruzzi |
RHP |
Wading River, N.Y./Shoreham-Wading River |
Trey Stover |
SS |
Beech Creek, Pa./Central Mountain |
|
|
|
High Point |
|
|
Spencer Angelis |
C/1B |
Orlando, Fla./Timber Creek |
Jon Carlson |
LHP |
Rolling Meadows, Ill./Parkland CC |
Malcolm Clapsaddle |
RHP |
Geneva, Fla./Sante Fe College |
Omar Garcia |
OF |
Oviedo, Fla./Lake Howell |
Cody Manzella |
OF/RHP |
Windermere, Fla./Lake Highland Prep |
Dane McDermott |
IF |
Park Ridge, N.J./Saint Joseph Regional |
Brett Miller |
1B/OF |
Lodi, Calif./Lodi |
Jacob Newberry |
RHP |
Eagle Lake, Fla./Seminole State College |
Will Resnik |
LHP |
Ocoee, Fla./Bishop Moore |
Ryne Rush |
IF |
Asheboro, N.C./Asheboro |
Josh Spano |
C |
Brandon, Fla./Armwood |
Sean Townsley |
LHP |
Fleetwood, Pa./Florence Darlington Tech |
Stephen Wytiaz |
IF |
Orlando, Fla./Olympia |
|
|
|
Hofstra |
|
|
Matt Holling |
RHP |
Horseheads, N.Y./Corning CC |
David Jesch |
RHP |
North Caldwell, N.J./West Essex |
Brendan Mulligan |
LHP |
Bellerose, N.Y./Chaminade |
|
|
|
Houston |
|
|
Keith Brenner |
RHP |
Longview, Texas/Longview Pinetree |
Tommy Collier |
RHP |
Houston, Texas/San Jacinto JC |
Ashford Fulmer |
OF |
Cypress, Texas/Cy-Ranch |
Aaron Garza |
RHP |
Galveston, Texas/Galveston Ball |
Zach Gibson |
IF |
Houston, Texas/Clear Lake |
Casey Greyson |
LHP/OF |
Cypress, Texas/Navarro JC |
Matt Hernandez |
LHP |
Richmond, Texas/Blinn JC |
Price Jacobs |
OF |
Baytown, Texas/Goose Creek Memorial |
Cory Kay |
C |
Arlington Heights, Ill./St. Viator |
Jake Lueneburg |
IF/OF |
Somers, Wis./Kishwaukee JC |
Michael Pyeatt |
OF |
Brazoswood, Texas/Brazoswood |
Keegan Sanford |
OF |
Houston, Texas/Westbury Christian |
Kendall Stacks |
IF |
Katy, Texas/Seven Lakes |
Ryan Vruggink |
RHP/IF |
Friendswood, Texas/Clear Brook |
|
|
|
Illinois |
|
|
Josh Ferry |
RHP |
Lemont, Ill./Lemont |
Chase Hainline |
OF |
Stanford, Ill./Olympia |
Michael Hurwitz |
IF |
Springfield, Ill./Sacred Heart-Griffin |
John Kravetz |
RHP |
Lansing, Ill./Mount Carmel |
Charlie Naso Jr. |
RHP |
Orland Park, Ill//St. Laurence |
Jordan Parr |
IF/OF |
Chillicothe, Ill./Parkland College |
Charlie Tilson |
OF |
Wilmette, Ill./New Trier |
|
|
|
Illinois State |
|
|
Matt Anderson |
IF |
Hinsdale, Ill./Hinsdale Central |
Dylan Craig |
LHP |
Murphysboro, Ill./Murphysboro |
Zac Johnson |
IF |
Bloomington, Ill./Heartland CC |
Joe Kelch |
IF |
East Peoria, Ill./East Peoria |
Joel Learnard |
LHP |
Catlin, Ill./Catlin |
Chris Razo |
RHP |
Chillicothe, Ill./Heartland CC |
|
|
|
Indiana |
|
|
Chad Clark |
SS |
West Hills, Calif./Agoura |
Kyle Hart |
LHP |
Cincinnati, Ohio/Sycamore |
Rhet Montana |
1B |
Agoura Hills, Calif./Agoura |
Collin McEnery |
OF/1B/LHP |
Orland Park, Ill/Providence Catholic |
Spencer Sapp |
LHP |
Jasper, Ind./Jasper |
Kyle Schwarber |
C |
Middletown, Ohio/Middletown |
Chris Sujka |
OF |
Oak Forest, Ill./Mt. Carmel |
Sam Travis |
3B |
Orland Park, Ill/Providence Catholic |
Brandon Wind |
C |
Indianapolis, Ind./Lawrence Central |
|
|
|
Iowa |
|
|
Nick Day |
RHP/IF/OF |
Solon, Iowa/Solon |
Andrew Hedrick |
LHP |
Ankeny, Iowa/Ankeney |
Nick Hibbing |
RHP |
Lindenhurst, Ill./Lakes Community |
Taylor Kaufman |
LHP/1B/OF |
Glenwood, Iowa/Glenwood |
Sasha Kuebel |
LHP |
St. Louis, Mo./St. Louis University HS |
Derrick Loveless |
OF |
Solon, Iowa/Solon |
Ryan Rumpf |
RHP/3B |
North Liberty, Iowa/Iowa City West |
Eric Toole |
OF |
Council Bluffs, Iowa/Lewis Central |
Anthony Torres |
C |
San Diego, Calif./La Jolla County Day |
Jake Yacinich |
IF |
Des Moines, Iowa/Downling Catholic |
|
|
|
Jacksonville |
|
|
Todd Hankins |
IF |
Oviedo, Fla./Seminole State College |
Corben Madden |
LHP |
Oviedo, Fla./Seminole State College |
Alex McRae |
RHP/C/IF |
New Berlin, Wis./New Berlin Eisenhower |
Nolan Peterson |
RHP |
Milwaukee, Wis./Marquette University HS |
Garrett Ruckel |
C/IF |
Jacksonville, Fla./Stanton College Prep |
Richard Williams |
LHP/OF |
Jacksonville, Fla./University Christian |
|
|
|
James Madison |
|
|
Chad Carroll |
IF |
Oakton, Va./Oakton |
Casey Goss |
IF |
Springfield, Mo./Jefferson College |
Aaron Hoover |
LHP |
Centreville, Va./Westfield |
Chris Huffman |
RHP |
Fort Defiance, Va./Fort Defiance |
Colby Roberts |
OF |
Benton, Ark./Crowder College |
|
|
|
Kansas |
|
|
Nathan Arnold |
C/RHP |
Pittsburg, Kan./St. Mary's-Colgan |
Wes Benjamin |
LHP |
St. Charles, Ill./St. Charles East |
Robert Kahana |
RHP |
Ewa Beach, Hawaii/Campbell HS |
Cody Kukuk |
LHP |
Lawrence, Kan./Free State |
Joe Luvisi |
IF |
Scottsdale, Ariz./Notre Dame Prep |
Connor McKay |
OF |
Parker, Colo./Regis Jesuit |
Justin Protacio |
IF |
Pearl City, Hawaii/Mid-Pacific Institute |
Dakota Smith |
OF |
Leavenworth, Kan./Lansing |
Colin Toalson |
RHP |
Lawrence, Kan./Free State |
Justin Vander Tuig |
LHP |
Baldwin City, Kan./Baldwin |
|
|
|
Kennesaw State |
|
|
Max Pentecost |
C |
Winder, Ga./Winder-Barrow |
Nick Moore |
IF |
Snellville, Ga./Brockwood |
Nathan Harsh |
P |
Brunswick, Ga./Brunswick |
Colton Cross |
P |
Ringgold, Ga./Ringgold |
Andy Almonte |
IF |
Dallas, Ga./Gordon JC |
Danny Lockhart |
IF |
Dacula, Ga./Hebron Christian Academy |
Dylan Ivey |
IF |
Winder, Ga./Winder-Barrow |
|
|
|
Kent State |
|
|
John Birkbeck |
RHP/OF |
Canton, Ohio/GlenOak |
Brian Clark |
LHP |
Munroe Falls, Ohio/Stow-Munroe Falls |
Tim Faix |
LHP |
Strongsville, Ohio/Walsh Jesuit |
Eli Martin |
RHP |
Zanesville, Ohio/Tri-Valley |
Alex Miklos |
OF |
Grove City, Pa./Grove City |
Tommy Monnot |
C/IF/OF |
Canton, Ohio/GlenOak |
Jake Neuschaefer |
OF |
Elyria, Ohio/Elyria |
Sawyer Polen |
IF |
Wooster, Ohio/Triway |
Jason Revesz |
IF/P |
Grove City, Pa./Grove City |
Jeff Revesz |
C |
Grove City, Pa./Grove City |
|
|
|
Lamar |
|
|
Jeremy Gabryszwski |
RHP |
Crosby, Texas/Crosby |
Collin Chapman |
RHP |
Leander, Texas/Leander |
Aaron Olivas |
IF |
El Paso, Texas/Cisco College |
Darian Johnson |
OF |
Mesa, Ariz./Mesa College |
Ben Coram |
IF |
Clute, Texas/Alvin College |
Joseph Aquino |
RHP |
Milalani, Hawaii/Cisco College |
Zach Luevanos |
C |
Corpus Christi, Texas/Seminole College |
Garrett Autrey |
OF |
Stephenville, Texas/Navarro College |
David Harris |
IF/RHP |
Houston, Texas/Navarro College |
|
|
|
Le Moyne |
|
|
Alex Brosnan |
RHP |
Farmingdale, N.Y./Farmingdale |
Jeff Diluglio |
IF/C |
Penfield, N.Y./Webster Schroeder |
Jon Dunn |
LHP |
Honeoye Falls, N.Y./Honeoye Falls-Lima |
Matt Kneisel |
C/OF |
Shoreham, N.Y./Shoreham Wading-River |
Max Nagelsmith |
IF |
Duanesburg, N.Y./Christian Brothers Academy |
|
|
|
Liberty |
|
|
Jacob Barber |
C |
Mocksville, N.C./Davie County |
Houston Barnes |
RHP |
Lake Waccamaw, N.C./East Columbus |
Alex Close |
C/1B/RHP |
Hoover, Ala./Spain |
Shawn Clowers |
LHP/OF |
Axton, Va./Tunstall |
Jeremy Fitzgerald |
RHP |
Stuarts Draft, Va./Patrick Henry CC |
Carson Herndon |
3B/1B/RHP |
Salisbury, N.C./Davie County |
Jared Lyons |
LHP |
Yorktown, Va./Tabb |
Adam Parks |
RHP/1B |
Easton, Md./St. Michaels |
|
|
|
Lipscomb |
|
|
Tyson Ashcraft |
UTIL |
Brentwood, Tenn./Brentwood |
Joey Cecere |
IF |
Acworth, Ga./North Cobb |
Noah Chandler |
IF |
Jackson, Tenn./Jackson Christian |
Jay Hwang |
RHP |
Forsyth, Ga./South Forsyth |
Griffin Moore |
RHP/UTIL |
Murfreesboro, Tenn./Oakland |
Aaron Sandoval |
SS |
Albuquerque, N.M./Otero JC |
Austin Schubert |
RHP |
Spring Hill, Tenn./Spring Hill |
|
|
|
Long Beach State |
|
|
Matt Anderson |
RHP |
Claremont, Calif./Chaffey |
Daniel Arellano |
1B/OF |
Corona, Calif./Centennial |
Zack Belanger |
OF |
Stanton, Calif./Cypress |
Mike Botelho |
RHP |
Castro Valley, Calif./Chabot CC |
Josh Guerra |
OF |
Downey, Calif./Downey |
Landon Hunt |
LHP |
Moorpark, Calif./Moorpark |
Chaz Meadows |
SS |
Concord, Calif./Clayton Valley |
Scott Mitchell |
C |
Dublin, Calif./Dublin |
Nick Sabo |
LHP |
Spring Valley, Calif./Monte Vista |
|
|
|
Long Island |
|
|
John Michael Gant |
RHP |
Wiregrass Ranch, Fla./Wiregrass Ranch |
Robert Dumpson |
RHP/OF |
Central Islip, N.Y./Central Islip |
|
|
|
Louisiana-Lafayette |
|
|
Dylan Butler |
OF |
Belle Chasse, La./Archbishop Shaw |
Ben Carter |
RHP |
Greenwell Springs, La./LSU-Eunice |
Cord Cockrell |
RHP/IF |
Duson, La./Acadiana |
Jace Conrad |
RHP/IF |
Lafayette, La./Lafayette HS |
Henri Faucheux |
LHP |
LaPlace, La./Riverside Academy |
Jordan Harrison |
LHP |
Porter, Texas/North Central Texas College |
Chaz Hebert |
LHP |
Breaux Bridge, La./Breaux Bridge |
Derek Howell |
RHP |
Krum, Texas/Seminole State College |
Nick Jones |
OF |
LaCombe, La./Baton Rouge CC |
Kendall Mayer |
RHP |
Sandy, Utah/Seminole State College |
Logan Preston |
IF |
Wake Village, Texas/Texas HS |
Austin Robichaux |
RHP |
Crowley, La./Notre Dame HS |
Almann Snowden |
OF |
Zachary, La./Zachary |
|
|
|
ULM |
|
|
Brandon Alexander |
OF |
St. Louis, Mo./John A. Logan College |
James Connally |
RHP |
Nashville, Tenn./David Lipscomb HS |
Christopher Dudley |
OF |
Kilgore, Texas/Northeast Texas CC |
Joshua Faciane |
SS |
New Orleans, La./Jesuit |
Alex Hermeling |
RHP |
Northbrook, Ill./Glenbrook |
Justin Stawychny |
OF |
Franklin Park, Ill./Leyden |
Cale Wine |
RHP |
Coulterville, Ill./John A. Logan College |
|
|
|
Maine |
|
|
Sam Balzano |
OF |
Portland, Maine/Deering |
Scott Heath |
LHP |
Westbrook, Maine/Westbrook |
Brian Doram |
OF |
Ayr, Ontario/Southwood Secondary |
Garrett Bernardo |
SS |
Glenmont, N.Y./La Salle Institute |
Dane Gordon |
RHP |
Barrie, Ontario/Barrie Central Collegiate |
Luke Morrill |
IF |
Rockland, Maine/Rockland District |
|
|
|
Manhattan |
|
|
Sean Abbate |
RHP |
Levittown, N.Y./Levittown Division |
David Judisky |
1B |
Yorktown Heights, N.Y./Lakeland |
Joe McClennan |
3B/RHP |
Cornwall, N.Y./Cornwall |
Aidan O'Leary |
OF |
Portsmouth, N.H./Portsmouth |
Vin Teixeira |
3B |
Hamden, N.Y./Hamden Hall Country Day |
|
|
|
Maryland |
|
|
William Bouey |
RHP |
Olney, Md./Sherwood |
Shane Campbell |
LHP |
Baltimore, Md./Kenwood |
KJ Hockaday |
RHP/3B |
Joppa, Md./John Carroll |
Andrew Amaro |
2B/OF |
Bensalem, Pa./William Penn Charter |
John Brucker |
SS/2B |
Sparta, N.J./Sparta |
Bobby Ruse |
C |
Harford, Md./C. Milton Wright |
|
|
|
McNeese State |
|
|
Collin Todd |
C/OF |
Lake Charles, La./St. Louis HS |
Jacob Williams |
RHP |
Lake Charles, La./St. Louis HS |
Tyler Chapman |
RHP/IF |
Iowa, La./Iowa HS |
Kevin Santana |
3B/SS |
Houston, Texas/Cy Fair |
Michael Clemens |
RHP |
The Woodlands, Texas/The Woodlands |
|
|
|
Memphis |
|
|
Keaton Aldridge |
C |
Phenix City, Ala./Glenwood |
Bryce Beeler |
IF |
Knoxville, Tenn./Knoxville Halls |
Zac Carter |
OF/1B |
Germantown, Tenn./Houston HS |
Craig Caufield |
OF/P |
Germantown, Tenn./Houston HS |
Austin Hatfield |
OF |
Huntsville, Ala./Huntsville |
Colton Simbeck |
IF |
Loretto, Tenn./Loretto |
Dylan Toscano |
RHP |
Thompson's Station, Tenn./Independence |
Tucker Tubbs |
SS |
Collierville, Tenn./Collierville |
Alan Walden |
RHP |
Chattanooga, Tenn./Chattanooga State |
Carter White |
C |
Hoover, Ala./Spain Park |
|
|
|
Mercer |
|
|
Eric Nyquist |
RHP |
Alpharetta, Ga./Alpharetta |
Dimitri Kourtis |
RHP |
Milton, Ga./Alpharetta |
Kevin Werner |
RHP |
Sharpsburg, Ga./East Coweta |
Ben Lumsden |
RHP |
Dallas, Ga./Hillgrove |
Dawson Brown |
RHP |
McDonough, Ga./Locus Grove |
Mitchell Wade |
RHP |
Powders Spring, Ga./Hillgrove |
Morgan Pittman |
LHP |
Newnan, Ga./East Coweta |
Grant Papelian |
LHP |
Marietta, Ga./Pope |
Seth Mann |
3B |
Tifton, Ga./Tift County |
CJ Reed |
OF |
Kennesaw, Ga./Kennesaw Mountain |
Grayson Smith |
IF |
Aiken, S.C./South Aiken |
David Reid-Foley |
C |
Jacksonville, Ga./South Georgia College |
Logan Gaines |
IF |
Augusta, Ga./South Georgia College |
Jaime McMillan |
1B |
Forsyth, Ga./Georgia Perimeter College |
|
|
|
Miami (Ohio) |
|
|
Max Andresen |
C/1B |
Granger, Ind./Penn HS |
Clay Cinnamon |
RHP |
Harrodsburg, Ky./Mercer County |
Matt Honchel |
OF/LHP |
Harrodsburg, Ky./Mercer County |
Scott Slappey |
SS |
Alpharetta, Ga./Milton |
Ryan Powers |
RHP |
LaGrange, Ill./Nazareth |
|
|
|
Michigan |
|
|
Dylan Delaney |
IF |
Woodland Hills, Calif./Chaminade Prep |
Mike Dolloff |
RHP |
Davison, Mich./Davison |
Will Drake |
OF |
Fairfield, Ohio/Fairfield |
Ryan Gallagher |
RHP |
Boardman, Ohio/Cardinal Mooney |
Matthew Ogden |
RHP |
Aurora, Colo./Smoky Hill |
Trent Szkutnik |
LHP |
Temperance, Mich./Bedford |
Kevin White |
C |
Charlottesville, Va./St. Anne's-Belfield |
|
|
|
Michigan State |
|
|
Anthony Cheky |
OF |
Portage, Ind./Portage |
Kevin Goergen |
SS |
Lemont, Ill./Lemont |
Ryan Krill |
1B/OF |
Kalamazoo, Mich./Portage |
Michael Mestdagh |
RHP/OF |
Bloomfield Hills, Mich./Birmingham Groves |
Jimmy Pickens |
OF/C |
Bloomfield Hills, Mich/Brother Rice |
Blaise Salter |
C |
Bloomfield Hills, Mich./Orchard Lake St. Mary's |
Chase Toth |
OF |
Clarkston, Mich./Clarkston |
Mick VanVossen |
RHP |
Grand Rapids, Mich./Forest Hills Central |
|
|
|
Middle Tennessee |
|
|
Johnathan Frebis |
LHP |
Murfreesboro, Tenn./Riverdale |
Garret Schlecht |
LHP/OF |
Belleville, Ill./Waterloo |
Trevor Haggard |
OF |
Jackson, Tenn./Jackson Christian |
Michael Atkins |
C |
Powder Springs, Ga./Hillgrove |
|
|
|
Milwaukee |
|
|
Mitchell Ghelfi |
C |
La Cross, Wis./La Crosse Central |
Justin Jaquish |
LHP/OF |
Chippewa Falls, Wis./Chippewa Falls |
Jonathan Nick |
RHP |
West Bend, Wis./West Bend West |
Trevor Theissen |
MIF |
Franklin, Wis./Franklin |
|
|
|
Minnesota |
|
|
Drew Ghelfi |
RHP |
La Crosse, Wis./Iowa Centrtal CC |
Jordan Jess |
LHP |
Ripon, Wis./Ripon |
Jake Bergren |
OF |
St. Charles, Ill./North |
Ben Meyer |
RHP |
New Brighton, Minn./Totino Grace |
Tony Skjefte |
2B |
Eden Prairie, Minn./Eden Prairie |
Lance Thonvold |
RHP |
Eden Prairie, Minn./Eden Prairie |
Ty McDevitt |
RHP |
Apple Valley, Minn./Eastview |
|
|
|
Mississippi State |
|
|
Matthew Britton |
SS |
Cullman, Ala./Cullman |
Phillip Casey |
SS/2B |
Sugar Land, Texas/Clements |
Will Cox |
RHP |
Amory, Miss./Amory |
Trevor Fitts |
RHP |
Helena, Ala./Pelham |
Tyler Fullerton |
IF/OF |
Murfreesboro, Tenn./Siegel |
Jonathan Holder |
1B/RHP |
Gulfport, Miss./Gulfport |
Jacob Lindgren |
LHP |
Bay Saint Louis, Miss./St. Stanislaus |
Mitchell Slauter |
C |
Kansas City, Kan./Barton County CC |
Brandon Woodruff |
OF |
Wheeler, Miss./Wheeler |
|
|
|
Monmouth |
|
|
Joey Bamford |
OF |
Washington Township, N.J./Northampton CC |
TJ Hunt |
RHP |
Franklin Lakes, N.J./Ramapo |
Chris McKenna |
RHP |
Pine Beach, N.J./Toms River South |
Kyle Perry |
C/UTIL |
Toms River, N.J./Toms River South |
Matt Reynolds |
RHP |
Hackettstown, N.J./Hackettstown |
Reid Van Woert |
RHP |
Johnson City, N.Y./Maine-Endwell |
Steve Wilgus |
OF |
Woolwich Township, N.J./Gloucester Catholic |
|
|
|
Morehead State |
|
|
Matt Duncan |
RHP |
Brownsburg, Ind./Southeastern Iowa CC |
Aaron Goe |
RHP |
Dry Ridge, Ky./Grant County |
Craig Pearcy |
RHP |
Louisville, Ky./Manual |
Taylor Sears |
IF |
Somerset, Ky./Somerset |
Blake Smith |
RHP |
Lexington, Ky./Lafayette HS |
Kane Sweeney |
IF |
Belleville, Ill./Belleville West |
|
|
|
Mount St. Mary's |
|
|
Zane Bard |
2B |
Chambersburg, Pa./Chambersburg |
Zach Schramm |
C/OF |
Glenshaw, Pa./Shaler |
Tyler Skidmore |
SS/3B |
Stafford, Va./North Stafford |
Andrew Clow |
C/OF |
Bel Air, Md./CM Wright |
Scott Nickerson |
RHP |
Annapolis, Md./Broadneck |
Ryan Owens |
OF |
Burke, Va./Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
Murray State |
|
|
Corey Bays |
IF |
Lexington, Ky./Henry Clay |
Luke Daugherty |
IF |
Owensboro, Ky./Apollo |
Alex Gordon |
RHP |
Carmel, Ind./Wabash Valley |
Rick Linton |
C |
Muncie, Ind./Muncie Central |
Taylor Mathews |
OF |
Memphis, Tenn./Christian Brothers |
Daniel Robinson |
RHP |
Sterling, Ill./Sterling |
Scott Spears |
RHP |
Somerset, Ky./Cleveland State |
Noah Zipko |
IF |
Oxford, Ohio/Wabash Valley |
|
|
|